Brake disc cover 11163 A.B.S. for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

A.B.S. 11163 Brake disc backing plate

Brake disc cover 11163 A.B.S. for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.40
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 11163 Front Right Brake Disc Splash Panel Fits VW Transporter 251407340A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Free Delivery

Brake disc cover 11163 A.B.S. for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Splash Shield (Front Right) A.B.S. 11163 for VW Transporter/Caravelle

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery
Brake disc cover 11163 A.B.S. for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ESEN SKV 57SKV116, KLOKKERHOLM 9557378, ABAKUS 131-07-184, JP GROUP 1164200380, VAN WEZEL 5870372, BLIC 6508-03-9557378P, VAICO V10-4828, TRISCAN 8125 29147, OPTIMAL BSP-1027R / Paired article number: 11162 / Diameter 2: 82 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 260 / Manufacturer Part Number: 11163 / Material: Sheet Steel / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 251407340A
£19.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SPLASH PANEL, BRAKE DISC FOR VW CARAVELLE T3 BUS TRANSPORTER T3 A.B.S. 11163
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Splash Panel, brake disc for VW TRANSPORTER T3 A.B.S. 11163
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 50-00-0624 Brake pad set
£39.81
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Splash Panel, brake disc for VW CARAVELLE T3 Bus A.B.S. 11163
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery