A.B.S. 15810 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£48.98
Delivery from £8.45

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 15810 for VW/Seat Parati/Lupo/Caddy/Golf/Quantum

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SEAT AROSA 1.4 16V BRAKE DISC 15810 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 15810 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

£72.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 15810

£74.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 15810 FOR SEAT VW
£42.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 15810 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 256; Brake Disc Thickness: 20; Minimum thickness [mm]: 18; Height: 38,5; Rim Hole Number: 4; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Centering Diameter [mm]: 65; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Hub Diameter [mm]: 142; Weight [kg]: 4,22; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 11/1988, 08/1995, 08/1996, 05/1996, 06/1996, 04/1996; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year to: 09/1996, 09/1999, 05/2003; Vehicle configuration line / variant: GT; for model code: Vento, Polo Classic, Golf Cabrio; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1E-V-000001, 9KT514501; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0; for PR number: 1ZE, 1ZK, 1LY, 1ZL, 1AC, 1ZJ; TecDoc Engine Number: 4980, 4990; Brakes-/Drive Dynamics Articles: not for ABS, for ABS
£48.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk