ABS 15935 Front Brake Discs Pair 256mm Solid Fits Chery Seat VW Caddy Cowin E3

A.B.S. 15935 Brake disc

ABS 15935 Front Brake Discs Pair 256mm Solid Fits Chery Seat VW Caddy Cowin E3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.33
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 15935 for VW/Seat Caddy/Golf/Vento/Passat/Inca (

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 15935 for Seat VW

£68.39
Delivery from £25.78

2x New Brake Disc for SEAT VW:INCA,VENTO,GOLF III,JETTA III,CABRIO III

£70.69
Free Delivery
ABS 15935 Front Brake Discs Pair 256mm Solid Fits Chery Seat VW Caddy Cowin E3

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0AMS RCY-032, 0AMS RDV-068, ABE C3T011ABE, ALLIED NIPPON AND6696, AP X 14222, APEC DSK575, ATE 24.0113-0178.1, ATE 24.0313-0178.1, ATE 413178, ATE 513178, AUTOMEGA 306150301357, BARUM BAR13178, BENDIX 561491B, BLUE PRINT ADG043183, BLUE PRINT ADG043206, BLUE PRINT ADG043207, BLUE PRINT ADV1843129, BORG & BECK BBD4037, BOSCH 0 986 478 329, BOSCH 0 986 479 856, BOSCH 0 986 479 B30, BOSCH 0 986 AB6 874, BOSCH 0 986 BB4 042, BOSCH 478 329D, BRADI 08.5149.10, BRADI 1.5815.1.4, Brake ENGINEERING DI953550, BRECO BS 7383, BREMBO 08.5149.10, BREMBO 08.5149.14 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100mm / Fitting Position: Front / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 39mm / Vehicle Info: CHERY SEAT VW CADDY COWIN E3 FENGYUN GOLF GOLF VAN INCA PASSAT / Weight [kg]: 4, 32kg / Outer Diameter [mm]: 256mm / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12, 9mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 146mm / Diameter [mm]: 256mm / Reference OEM Number: 357 615 301, 357.615.301, 357615301, A113501075, A116GN3501075
£60.33
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 15935 FOR VW
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Brake disc FERODO DDF205 for CHERY COWIN 3 1.8 2010-2012
£88.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery