2x Brake disc Vented 16174 A.B.S. for TOYOTA STARLET

A.B.S. 16174 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 16174 A.B.S. for TOYOTA STARLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16174 A.B.S. for TOYOTA STARLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.12
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 16174 Front Brake Discs Pair 229mm Vented Fits Toyota Starlet 43512-10090

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16174 for Toyota Starlet (89-96)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16174 for Toyota

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.87
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Vented 16174 A.B.S. for TOYOTA STARLET

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 54 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16174 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 229 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 229 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-10090 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92113200, ROADHOUSE 6825.10, NIPPARTS J3302074, OPTIMAL BS-8010C, BLUE PRINT ADT34359, ASHIKA 60-02-261C, JAPKO 60261C, DELPHI BG3173, BOSCH 0 986 479 417, TRW DF4884, REMSA 6825.10, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302074, BREMBO 09.7719.20, HART 214 387 / Item Height: 43 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Height: 43 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 141
£38.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADT34359 Brake disc
£37.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16174 FOR TOYOTA
£42.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 60-02-261C ASHIKA for TOYOTA STARLET
£44.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 6825.10 REMSA for TOYOTA STARLET
Free Delivery
DELPHI BG3173 Brake disc
£34.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery