2x Brake disc solid 16188 A.B.S. for CITROËN XM Estate

A.B.S. 16188 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 16188 A.B.S. for CITROËN XM Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 16188 A.B.S. for CITROËN XM Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.10
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 16188 Rear Brake Discs Pair 251mm Solid Fits Citroën Xm 95661796

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.18
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16188 for Citroën

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.80
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16188 for Citroen XM (94-00)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 16188 A.B.S. for CITROËN XM Estate

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 71 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 16188 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 251 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 251 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 95661796 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92059900, DELPHI BG2689, ROADHOUSE 6141.00, BREMBO 08.5636.10, ATE 24.0112-0136.2, OPTIMAL BS-1410, TRW DF1435, OPTIMAL BS-1410C / Item Height: 62.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Height: 62.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.8 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 141
£46.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16188 FOR CITROËN
£51.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handbrake cable Disc Brake K17646 A.B.S. for FORD MONDEO Mk III Saloon
£17.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Handbrake cable Left C7G026ABE ABE for FORD MONDEO Mk III Saloon MONDEO III
£17.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Handbrake cable Disc Brake GCH3032 TRW for FORD MONDEO Mk III Saloon MONDEO III
£24.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00