A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16195

A.B.S. 16195 Brake disc

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16195

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.82
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 16195 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£66.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TRANSIT VAN 1.6 BRAKE DISC 16195 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16195 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

£84.00
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16195 for Ford Transit (94-02)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16195

£86.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake pads Front Axle 16195 FEBI BILSTEIN for MAZDA KIA
£16.81
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-5944.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA,MAZDA
Delivery from £19.00
TRW Brake Pad Set GDB1029 - Disc Brake - for Ford Australia/Asia & Oceania 1.8L
£28.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO P 49 011 Brake pad set
£27.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16195

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 24,3 mm / Discard Thickness: 21,6 mm / UPC: 8717109015195 / MPN: 16195 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1976212417 / Superseded Part Number: FORD: 5025610,FORD: 5029815,FORD: 95VX1125AA / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Disc for Ford A.b.s. 16195 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: EBT246 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 5,7 kg / Brand: A.B.S. / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8717109015195 / GTIN: 8717109015195 / Item Height: 43 mm
£56.82
ebay.co.uk