2x Abs 16325 Front Vented Brake Discs 257mm Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot 806 Expert

A.B.S. 16325 Brake disc

2x Abs 16325 Front Vented Brake Discs 257mm Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot 806 Expert

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 16325 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£65.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN SYNERGIE MPV 1.8 BRAKE DISC 16325 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16325 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 16325

£83.00
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16325 for Peugeot/Citroen/Fiat Expert/806/Jumpy/

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake pads Front Axle 16325 FEBI BILSTEIN for MITSUBISHI PROTON
£16.05
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16325 FOR CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT
£52.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Disc Brake Pad Set GDB3046 – For Mitsubishi Proton / Hindustan Colt III C5 A 4D65
£40.21
GBP 40.21 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Abs 16325 Front Vented Brake Discs 257mm Fits Citroën Fiat Peugeot 806 Expert

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 18.2 / Discard Thickness: 18,2 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 16325 / UPC: 8717109016635 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 257 / MPN: 769103-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 648685617 / Superseded Part Number: CAR HPD 194 / Item Length: 0 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4246H8 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 4,93 / Brand: ABS / Type: coated / EAN: 8717109016635 / GTIN: 8717109016635 / Item Height: 40,5 mm
£52.95
ebay.co.uk