2x Brake disc solid 16535 A.B.S. for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

A.B.S. 16535 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 16535 A.B.S. for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 16535 A.B.S. for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

£61.31
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 16535 Rear Brake Discs Pair 272mm Solid Fits Bmw Z3 34211163845

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.66
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16535 for BMW

£87.84
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16535 for BMW Z (E36) (95-03)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 16535 A.B.S. for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 16535 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 272 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 272 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 163 845, BMW 34 21 1 164 399, BMW 34216794298 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 23-0783C, BLUE PRINT ADB114351, SAMKO B2552P, ROADHOUSE 6798.00, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.150, JURID 562093JC, ROTINGER RT 1543-GL, TRW DF4188, LPR B2552P, OPTIMAL BS-7560, ATE 24.0110-0273.1, FERODO DDF1028C, ABE C4B018ABE, VAICO V20-40034, HELLA 8DD 355 127-281, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-821, CIFAM 800-783C, FOMAR Friction FO 2585, FERODO DDF1028, BREMBO 08.6853.80, VALEO 197336, DELPHI BG3592, OPTIMAL BS-7560C, ZIMMERMANN 150.1287.20, TEXTAR 92076703, MAXGEAR 19-1214, SWAG 20 92 3555, BOSCH 0 986 478 439, METZGER 6110444, JURID 562093J / Item Height: 84 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 84 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 164
£50.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16535 FOR BMW
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR MERCEDES-BENZ VITO/MIXTO/Van/Bus VALENTE VIANO 2.1L
£23.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADB114351 Brake disc
£57.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 19-1214 MAXGEAR for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe
£37.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00