2x Brake disc solid 16911 A.B.S. for KIA CLARUS CLARUS Estate CARENS I MPV

A.B.S. 16911 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 16911 A.B.S. for KIA CLARUS CLARUS Estate CARENS I MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 16911 A.B.S. for KIA CLARUS CLARUS Estate CARENS I MPV

£47.06
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 16911 Rear Brake Discs Pair 261mm Solid Fits Kia Carens Clarus 0K9A226251

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.43
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16911 for Kia Carens/Clarus/Credos (96-07)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16911 for KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.69
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc solid 16911 A.B.S. for KIA CLARUS CLARUS Estate CARENS I MPV

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 16911 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 261 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 261 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 0K9A226251, KIA 0K9AA-26-251, KIA 0K9AA-26-251A, KIA 0K9AA-26-251C, KIA 0K9AA26251B / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 6813.00, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310305, MINTEX MDC1409, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1259, VAICO V53-40002, OPTIMAL BS-8518, OPTIMAL BS-8518C, TRW DF4083, HELLA 8DD 355 107-371, REMSA 6813.00, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-371, MAXGEAR 19-1209, SAMKO M5834P, ASHIKA 61-0K-008C, CIFAM 800-1111C, FOMAR Friction FO 2769, LPR M5834P, ABE C40306ABE, DELPHI BG3336, BREMBO 08.9466.10, BLUE PRINT ADG04336, METELLI 23-1111C, JAPKO 61K08C, DJ PARTS BD1093, FTE BS5003, BOSCH 0 986 479 018, MEYLE 28-15 523 0002, FERODO DDF1395, ATE 24.0110-0308.1, JURID 562865JC / Item Height: 40 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 40 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 154
£40.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16911 FOR KIA
£44.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37986 Brake pad set
£36.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 36965 Brake pad set
£23.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5862 Brake disc
£64.18
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery