2x Brake disc Vented 17073 A.B.S. for PORSCHE BOXSTER

A.B.S. 17073 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 17073 A.B.S. for PORSCHE BOXSTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.77
Free Delivery

ABS 17073 Rear Brake Discs Pair 292mm Vented Fits Porsche Boxster 986.352.401.04

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17073 A.B.S. for PORSCHE BOXSTER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.98
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17073 for Porsche

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.80
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17073 for Porsche Boxster (96-04)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 17073 A.B.S. for PORSCHE BOXSTER

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 98 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17073 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 292 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 292 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 986.352.401.04, PORSCHE 98635240103 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 105-721, MINTEX MDC1363, ROADHOUSE 61126.10, REMSA 61126.10, LPR P2013V, ATE 24.0120-0176.1, TRW DF6338, FTE BS4791HB, OPTIMAL BS-9026C, ZIMMERMANN 460.1524.20, FERODO DDF2023C, BOSCH 0 986 479 079, BREMBO 09.D580.11, MEYLE 483 523 0001/PD, QUARO QD1216, TEXTAR 92088907, JURID 562584JC, HELLA 8DD 355 105-721, VAICO V45-80005, DELPHI BG3410, ZIMMERMANN 460.1524.52, TEXTAR 92088903 / Item Height: 67 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Height: 67 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 168
£57.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METELLI 04-0939 Wheel Brake Cylinder
£15.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 17073 FOR PORSCHE
£65.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 460.1524.52 Brake disc
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4602 Brake Shoe Set
£42.04
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZIMMERMANN 460.1524.20 Brake disc
Free Delivery