2x Brake disc Vented 17162 A.B.S. for SUZUKI IGNIS I

A.B.S. 17162 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 17162 A.B.S. for SUZUKI IGNIS I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17162 A.B.S. for SUZUKI IGNIS I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 17162 Front Brake Discs Pair 257mm Vented Fits Suzuki Ignis 55311-80G00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.16
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17162 for Suzuki Ignis (00-06)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17162 For Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Vented 17162 A.B.S. for SUZUKI IGNIS I

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17162 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 257 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 257 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55311-80G00, SUZUKI 55311-80G02, SUZUKI 5531180G01, SUZUKI 5531180G03 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 540.2492.00, ROADHOUSE 6642.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-971, MINTEX MDC1770, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1196, FERODO DDF1287, VALEO 197064, LPR S5132V, OPTIMAL BS-6530C, MEYLE 33-15 521 0009, BOSCH 0 986 478 984, ATE 24.0117-0108.1, TEXTAR 92131200, METELLI 23-0586, JAPKO 60890C, DELPHI BG3941, SAKURA 604-80-7065, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406046200, JURID 562833JC, HELLA 8DD 355 110-971, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308014, FOMAR Friction FO 2479, FTE BS5410, OPTIMAL BS-6530, CIFAM 800-586, BLUE PRINT ADK84315, SAMKO S5132V, BREMBO 09.9599.10, TRW DF4155, FEBI BILSTEIN 108565 / Item Height: 49.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17 / Height: 49.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 163
£46.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 17162 FOR SUZUKI
£51.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 356mm ADV184393 Blue Print Set 4H0615601F New
£80.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 6642.10 REMSA for OPEL SUZUKI
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADT342195 Brake pad set
£26.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery