2x Brake disc Vented 17414 A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

A.B.S. 17414 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 17414 A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.78
Free Delivery

2x Abs 17414 Front Vented Brake Discs 256mm Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Evanda Lacetti

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17414 A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 17414 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£73.98
Delivery from £8.45

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17414 for Chevrolet/Daewoo Lacetti/Nubira/Tacuma

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CHEVROLET EVANDA 2.0 BRAKE DISC 17414 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17414 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

£90.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17414

£92.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17414 for Chevrolet Daewoo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.58
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Discs Daewoo Nubira J200 1.8 Front 2003 on Vented Pair
£54.81
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 17414 FOR CHEVROLET DAEWOO
£58.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 83 096 Brake pad set
£31.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Front P83096 Brembo 044650K010 044650K160 04465YZZDW 24567 New
£30.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 17414 A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 59.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17414 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96328338, CHEVROLET 96549782, DAEWOO 96264591, DAEWOO 96328338, DAEWOO 96549782, PROTON 96328338 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 111-351, HELLA 8DD 355 111-361, CIFAM 800-719, ASHIKA 60-0W-009, FERODO DDF1257, FERODO DDF1565, BOSCH 0 986 479 328, FTE BS7735, VALEO 197366, LPR O1007V, VAICO V51-80007, TRW DF4812, ABE C30013ABE, FERODO DDF1257C, DELPHI BG4003, MAXGEAR 19-2255, MEYLE 29-15 521 0005, NIPPARTS J3300913, KAVO PARTS BR-1208-C, BOSCH 0 986 479 C01, ROADHOUSE 6656.10, ROADHOUSE 6959.10, JURID 563081JC, MINTEX MDC1990, MINTEX MDC1483, JAPKO 60W09C, REMSA 6959.10, JAPANPARTS DI-W09C, FOMAR Friction FO 2915, BREMBO 09.9483.10 / Item Height: 47.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 47.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 154
£54.78
ebay.co.uk