2x Brake disc Vented 17662 A.B.S. for BMW 3 3 Touring Z4 Roadster 3 Coupe 1

A.B.S. 17662 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 17662 A.B.S. for BMW 3 3 Touring Z4 Roadster 3 Coupe 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

ABS 17662 Front Brake Discs Pair 300mm Vented Fits Bmw 1 3 Series Z4 34116764643

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.37
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17662 A.B.S. for BMW 3 3 Touring Z4 Roadster 3 Coupe 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.04
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17662 for BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.35
Delivery from £21.76

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17662 for BMW 1 & 3 Series, Z (E89)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 17662 A.B.S. for BMW 3 3 Touring Z4 Roadster 3 Coupe 1

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17662 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 6 764 643, BMW 34 11 6 772 669, BMW 34 11 6 854 998 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO B2017V, HELLA 8DD 355 111-921, MAXGEAR 19-1321MAX, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-921, JAPANPARTS DI-038C, FTE BS7178B, DELPHI BG3998, ABAKUS 231-03-092, ZIMMERMANN 150.3427.20, BLUE PRINT ADB114305, QUARO QD2311, ASHIKA 60-00-038C, ROTINGER RT 20345-GL T5, ROTINGER RT 20345-GL, ROTINGER RT 20345-GL T6, MEYLE 315 523 3059, ATE 24.0124-0197.1, FERODO DDF1536C, DELPHI BG3998C, ABE C3B034ABE, QUARO QD2311HC, MAXGEAR 19-1321, DACO Germany 600302, METZGER 6110166, JURID 562342JC, HART 258 003, MAXGEAR 19-1321SPORT, CIFAM 800-870C, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.074, ROTINGER RT 20345 / Item Height: 73.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23.8 / Height: 73.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 162
£66.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm BDC5527 Quinton Hazell Set 34116764643
£63.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 17662 FOR BMW
£79.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
383 523 3059/PD 2x MEYLE Brake Disc for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)
£97.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery