2x Brake disc solid 17997 A.B.S. for KIA HYUNDAI

A.B.S. 17997 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 17997 A.B.S. for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 17997 A.B.S. for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.73
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 17997 Rear Brake Discs Pair 262mm Solid Fits Hyundai Kia Joice Santamo

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.67
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17997 for Hyundai KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.77
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Pair 2x Brake Disc A.B.S. 17997 for Kia/Hyundai Joice/Santamo (98-03)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 17997 A.B.S. for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 90 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 17997 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 262 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 262 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58411-M2050, HYUNDAI 58411M2050DS, KIA 58411-M2050 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-651, SAMKO M1617P, JURID 562018JC, ASHIKA 61-0H-002, KAVO PARTS BR-3230-C, JAPANPARTS DP-H02C, JAPANPARTS DP-510, LPR M1617P, ATE 24.0118-0141.1, TEXTAR 92104000, JAPKO 61H02, MAXGEAR 19-2557MAX, MINTEX MDC951, NIPPARTS J3315010, ASHIKA 61-05-510C, FTE BS4589, BREMBO 08.8316.10, DELPHI BG3400C, TRW DF4193, MAXGEAR 19-2557, MEYLE 32-15 523 0010, HART 214 403, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-331, JAPKO 61510C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3315010, HELLA 8DD 355 107-331, ROTINGER RT 1160-GL T5, ROADHOUSE 6838.00, JAPANPARTS DP-H02, FOMAR Friction FO 2575 / Item Height: 60 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Height: 60 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 182
£53.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 6838.00 REMSA for MITSUBISHI KIA HYUNDAI
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 17997 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£59.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0141.1 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
ABS 212439 Rear Upper Outer Wishbone Suspension Arm Fits Ford Kuga 2451575
£37.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery