2x Brake disc Vented 18001 A.B.S. for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible

A.B.S. 18001 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 18001 A.B.S. for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.84
Free Delivery

ABS 18001 Rear Brake Discs Pair 345mm Vented Fits Bmw 5 6 Series 34216763827

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.27
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 18001 A.B.S. for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.91
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18001 for BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.24
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18001 for BMW 5 (E61)/6 (E64)/6 (E63)/5 (E60) (03

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 18001 A.B.S. for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 18001 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 345 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 345 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 763 827 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 6852.10, JURID 563069JC, FERODO DDF2154C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 119-341, BOSCH 0 986 479 E13, VAICO V20-80085, ATE 24.0124-0201.2, TRW DF6624S, HELLA 8DD 355 123-231, SWAG 20 10 4807, FERODO DDF2154C-1, KAMOKA 103437, ROTINGER RT 71007HP-GL T6, FTE BS7241HB, LPR B2048V, OPTIMAL BS-9356HC, ZIMMERMANN 150.3461.52, MEYLE 383 523 1002/PD, FEBI BILSTEIN 104807, AIC 52697, ROTINGER RT 71007HP-GL, TEXTAR 92182525, BREMBO 09.C418.13, SAMKO B2048V, SAMKO B2048VBR, HELLA 8DD 355 119-341, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 123-231, BOSCH 0 986 479 729, BLUE PRINT ADB114369, DELPHI BG4753C / Item Height: 63.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 63.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 197
£81.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits BREMBO P 18 001 Brake Pad Set, disc brake P 18 001 Brake pads se ⭐UK Stock⭐
£34.94
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Blue Print ADBP450222 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Dacia Nissan Renault Samsung
£87.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 531722 Rear Brake Caliper Fits Dodge Jeep Cherokee Nitro Wrangler 68003774AA
£66.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle JQ101313 KAMOKA for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO VITARA Cabrio
£17.71
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00