2x Brake disc solid 18174 A.B.S. for HONDA CR-Z

A.B.S. 18174 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 18174 A.B.S. for HONDA CR-Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 18174 A.B.S. for HONDA CR-Z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 18174 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£60.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HONDA CR-Z 1.5 IMA BRAKE DISC 18174 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 18174 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

£69.00
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18174 for Honda CR-Z (10-21)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 18174

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18174 for Honda

£73.07
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 18174 FOR HONDA
£39.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Disc DF7970 - Fits Honda CR-Z, Crider - Pair
£43.51
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
2x Brake disc solid 18174 A.B.S. for HONDA CR-Z

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 18174 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510SZTG50, HONDA 42510SZTG51, HONDA 42510SZTG52, HONDA 42510SZTG53 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3314044, HELLA 8DD 355 117-901, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-901, NIPPARTS N3314038, DJ PARTS BD2706, METELLI 23-1292C, LPR H1030P, DELPHI BG4280, OPTIMAL BS-9453C, QUARO QD0718, FEBI BILSTEIN 170820, MINTEX MDC2332, FTE BS7434B, FERODO DDF2524C, TRW DF7970, TEXTAR 92224103, BLUE PRINT ADH243120, JURID 563242JC / Item Height: 31.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Height: 31.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 154
£39.57
ebay.co.uk