2x Brake disc perforated/vented 18293 A.B.S. for ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO PUNTO EVO

A.B.S. 18293 Brake disc

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 18293 A.B.S. for ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO PUNTO EVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.67
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 18293 FOR ABARTH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.51
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 18293 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£90.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 18293 A.B.S. for ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO PUNTO EVO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.53
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 18293 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO 1.4 BRAKE DISC 18293 A.B.S.

£112.00
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Discs for Fiat Grande Punto A.B.S. 18293

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 479 531 Brake disc
£133.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 61039 Clutch master cylinder
£43.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 18293 A.B.S. for ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO PUNTO EVO

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 18293 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 305 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 305 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 50902166, ABARTH 50902166 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2654, FERODO DDF1773, DELPHI BG4456, BREMBO 09.8004.3X, BOSCH 0 986 479 531, TEXTAR 92202203, HELLA 8DD 355 120-951, FERODO DDF1773C, BREMBO 09.8004.31 / Item Height: 44.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Height: 44.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 150
£80.67
ebay.co.uk