2x Brake disc internally vented with teardrop-shaped vents 18798 A.B.S.

A.B.S. 18798 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.92
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 18798 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£96.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 18798

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.34
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 18798 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS TESLA MODEL 3 EV AWD BRAKE DISC 18798 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Discs for Tesla MODEL 3 A.B.S. 18798

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 18798
£97.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 09.N361.11 BREMBO for TESLA MODEL 3
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 70.1 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented with teardrop-shaped vents / Manufacturer Part Number: 18798 / Material: Grey Cast Iron / Rotor Outside Diameter: 335 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 335 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TESLA 104463100D / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL BS-9534HC, FEBI BILSTEIN 176865, TEXTAR 92343303, KAVO PARTS BR-10063-C, KAMOKA 103665, BREMBO KT 08 002, BREMBO 09.N361.11, BLUE PRINT ADBP430108, JURID 563659JC-1, MINTEX MDC3166C, DELPHI BG5054C, METZGER 6110997 / Item Height: 46.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Height: 46.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 171
£86.92
ebay.co.uk