ABS 220048 Front Lower Outer Ball Joint Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Nubira 96300648

A.B.S. 220048 Ball Joint

ABS 220048 Front Lower Outer Ball Joint Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Nubira 96300648

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.64
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Support/Control Joint 220048 for Chevrolet Daewoo

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
Delivery from £25.78

Front left/right Ball Joint A.B.S. 220048 for Chevrolet/Daewoo Nubira/Nubira/Mus

£28.50
Free Delivery
ABS 220048 Front Lower Outer Ball Joint Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Nubira 96300648

Cheapest offer

Cone Size [mm]: 16mm / Other Part Number: AISIN JBJDO-007, BIRTH CX0033, BLUE PRINT ADG08613, BORG & BECK BBJ5377, CORTECO 49395793, CTR CBMZ-8, DELPHI TC897, DELPHI TC897-11B1, DENCKERMANN D110034, DYS 27-27767, FEBI BILSTEIN 17505, FIRST LINE FBJ5377, GSP S080051, JAPANPARTS BJ-D54, JAPKO 73D54, KAMOKA 9040203, KAVO PARTS SBJ-1005, KAWE 8500 21500, LEMFÖRDER 29665 01, MAPCO 19519, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 29665-PCS-MS, MAXGEAR 72-0372, METZGER 57010908, MEYLE 29-16 010 0001, MOOG DE-BJ-0633, MOOG OP-BJ-1638, MOTAQUIP VSJ808, NK 5045001, OCAP 0402896, OPTIMAL G3-788 / Fitting Position: Front, Lower, outer / Type: Ball Joint / paired article number: 220048 / Vehicle Info: CHEVROLET DAEWOO NUBIRA / Weight [kg]: 0, 602kg / Reference OEM Number: 96300648
£20.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. BALL JOINT 220048 FOR CHEVROLET DAEWOO
£24.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery