Steering rod 240742 A.B.S. for JEEP COMPASS PATRIOT

A.B.S. 240742 Inner tie rod

Steering rod 240742 A.B.S. for JEEP COMPASS PATRIOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 240742 Front Inner Tie Rod Fits Jeep Compass Patriot 68040224AA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Inner Tie Rod End left/right A.B.S. 240742 for Jeep Compass/Patriot (07-21)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Steering rod 240742 A.B.S. for JEEP COMPASS PATRIOT

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: MM14X1.5 RHT / Type: Centre Link / Interchange Part Number: RTS 92-02803, HART 470 744, MONROE L80207, GSP S030646, NTY SDK-CH-010, TRISCAN 8500 80207, DYS 24-21773, TRW JAR726, NTY SDK-CH-043, SIDEM 93012, OPTIMAL G2-2027 / Length [mm]: 298 / Paired article number: 240742 / Thread Size [mm]: MM14X1.5 RHT / Manufacturer Part Number: 240742 / Weight: 0.568 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT / LANCIA K68040224AA, FIAT / LANCIA K68040224AB, JEEP 68040 224AA, JEEP 68040 224AB
£18.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRISCAN 8500 80207 Inner tie rod
£34.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. INNER TIE ROD 240742 FOR JEEP
£27.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMAL G2-2027 Inner tie rod
£18.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00