Brake drum 2841-S A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

A.B.S. 2841-S Brake drum

Brake drum 2841-S A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brake drum 2841-S A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.46
Delivery from £12.00

Original A.B.S. Brake Drum 2841-S For Chevrolet Daewoo

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Delivery from £25.78

ABS 2841-S Rear Brake Drum Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Aveo Kalos Spark 96470999

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Drum A.B.S. 2841-S for Chevrolet Aveo Kalos Spark Daewoo Kalos

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Drum for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:BEAT,MATIZ,SPARK,KALOS,AVEO Saloon

£73.19
Free Delivery
Brake drum 2841-S A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Drum Diameter: 230 / Type: Brake Drum / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3400905, MINTEX MBD288, FERODO FDR329787, MAXGEAR 19-2307, ATE 24.0220-0048.1, KAMOKA 104041, JAPKO 56W04C, ASHIKA 56-W0-007C, HELLA PAGID 8DT 355 300-961, JAPANPARTS TA-W04, ASHIKA 56-0W-W04, BLUE PRINT ADG04717, ASHIKA 56-0W-W04C, NK 255005, KAVO PARTS BD-1354, JAPANPARTS TA-W07C, BOSCH 0 986 477 225, VALEO 237041, ABE C6G029ABE, ABE C60018ABE, MEYLE 29-15 523 0008, TEXTAR 94032100, DELPHI BF548, ROTINGER RT 6634, LPR 7D0668, KAMOKA 104038, TRW DB4442 / Hub Diameter 1 [mm]: 57 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2841-S / Total Br. Drum Height [mm]: 57 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Inner Brake Drum Height [mm]: 41 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96470999, CHEVROLET 96471771
£26.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 16554 A.B.S. for TOYOTA RAV 4
£52.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Brake Pad Set 37418 – Front Disc Brake
£28.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMAL CW-2841 CV joint kit
£51.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 37997 A.B.S. for RENAULT KANGOO
£28.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery