ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30128 A.B.S. for FORD KA STREET KA

A.B.S. 30128 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30128 A.B.S. for FORD KA STREET KA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.93
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30128 A.B.S. for FORD KA STREET KA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 30128 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Ka Street 1038224

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.33
Free Delivery

Front left/right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30128 for Ford KA/StreetKa (96-08)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30128 A.B.S. for FORD KA STREET KA

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.0711-1369.1, TRISCAN 8180 16106, BOSCH 0 986 594 024, ERA 560031, FEBI BILSTEIN 27863, SWAG 50 92 7863, HOFFER 8290127, NTY HCA-FR-020, DELPHI SS20018, FAE 78041, AUTOMEGA 150003210, MEYLE 714 800 0010, TEXTAR 45006500, MOBILETRON AB-EU057, VEMO V25-72-1011, AUTLOG AS4093, TOPRAN 305 028, JP GROUP 1597101300, KAMOKA 1060193, BREMI 50228, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412088, MEAT & DORIA 90127, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59512220Z, TOMEX Brakes TX 50-31, FTE BZ3065S, TRW GBS1605, OPTIMAL 06-S085, SNR ASB152.04, ESEN SKV 06SKV054, MAXGEAR 20-0165 / Wire Quantity: 16 / Paired article number: 30128 / Length: 16 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 30128 / Socket colour: white / Cable Length: 740 / Item Length: 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1038224, FORD 97KG2B372AA, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 60023
£24.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, wheel speed for FORD STREET KA A.B.S. 30128
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for FORD KA A.B.S. 30128
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR FORD KA STREET KA A.B.S. 30128
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRISCAN 8180 16106 ABS sensor
£25.52
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR FORD KA STREET KA A.B.S. 30128
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery