ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30141 A.B.S. for PEUGEOT 406 406 Estate

A.B.S. 30141 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30141 A.B.S. for PEUGEOT 406 406 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.13
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30141 A.B.S. for PEUGEOT 406 406 Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.72
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 30141 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Peugeot 406 4545.49

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

Rear left/right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30141 for Peugeot 406 (02-05)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30141 A.B.S. for PEUGEOT 406 406 Estate

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90274, TOMEX Brakes TX 51-97, VEMO V42-72-0007, KAMOKA 1060372, TOPRAN 721 601, FTE BZ3069S, SASIC 9230003, FAE 78371, OPTIMAL 06-S115, DELPHI SS20027, BREMI 50570, MAXGEAR 20-0047, TEXTAR 45006900, HITACHI 131555, TRW GBS4012, SWAG 62 93 6953, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0207, ESEN SKV 06SKV085, MEYLE 11-14 899 0007, FEBI BILSTEIN 36953, ABAKUS 120-03-076, NTY HCA-PE-008 / Wire Quantity: 37 / Paired article number: 30141 / Length: 37 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 30141 / Socket colour: grey / Cable Length: 800 / Item Length: 37 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4545.49, CITROËN 96183261, PEUGEOT 4545.49, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 60330
£26.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT 406 A.B.S. 30141
£28.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT 406 A.B.S. 30141
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 30141 FOR PEUGEOT
£32.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT 406 A.B.S. 30141
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery