ABS 30392 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits MG Rover 75 Zt Zt- 60627

A.B.S. 30392 ABS sensor

ABS 30392 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits MG Rover 75 Zt Zt- 60627

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.87
Free Delivery

Rear left/right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30392 for MG/Rover ZT/ZT-T/75 (99-06)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Sensor Wheel Speed 30392 for MG Rover

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.21
Delivery from £25.78
ABS 30392 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits MG Rover 75 Zt Zt- 60627

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 1115mm / Other Part Number: APEC ABS1107, AUTEX 901488, BENDIX 058134B, BOSCH 0 986 594 539, BREMI 50614, DELPHI SS20084, FEBI BILSTEIN 105770, FTE 9400080, FTE BZ3089S, GSP 9A1102, HELLA 6PU 009 106-341, KAWE 8180 17204, MAPCO 86900, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 0986595027-PCS-MS, MAXGEAR 20-0464, METZGER 0900257, MOTAQUIP LVAB347, Multiparts 97-990392, NK 294004, OPTIMAL 06-S136, PEMEBLA BNXBSW1042, PEX 410.164, QUINTON HAZELL XABS268, RIDEX 412W0171, SIDAT 84.785, Stark SKWSS-0350170, SWAG 22 10 5770, TEXTAR 45009200, TEXTAR 45009280, TRISCAN 8180 17204 / Type: ABS Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Rear / paired article number: 30392 / Length [mm]: 31mm / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Vehicle Info: MG ROVER 75 MG ZT MG ZT- / Overall Length [mm]: 1250mm / Socket colour: blue / Weight [kg]: 0, 15kg / Reference OEM Number: 60627, SSB000160, SSB101201, SSB101203
£30.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 71142 Brake Master Cylinder Fits Honda Civic Crx 46100-SR3-831
£68.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 105770 ABS sensor
£39.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI SS20084 ABS sensor
£29.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRIVE SHAFT VKJC 4263 FOR PEUGEOT 206/CC/SW/Hatchback 9HZ /9HY 1.6L RFK 2.0L
£129.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery