ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30454 A.B.S. for PEUGEOT CITROËN

A.B.S. 30454 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30454 A.B.S. for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30454 A.B.S. for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.16
Free Delivery

ABS 30454 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Citroën Peugeot 306 Berlingo First

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Sensor Wheel Speed 30454 for Citroën Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.18
Delivery from £25.78
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30454 A.B.S. for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NTY HCA-CT-001, VEMO V22-72-0083, MEYLE 11-14 800 0004, FEBI BILSTEIN 170794, OPTIMAL 06-S119, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70661501, MAXGEAR 20-0158, DELPHI SS20044, FAE 78375, SNR ASB159.37, ABAKUS 120-02-150, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0162, HART 551 001, SWAG 33 10 0555, ESEN SKV 06SKV270, KAMOKA 1060083, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415965, MOBILETRON AB-EU074, BREMI 50361 / Wire Quantity: 30 / Paired article number: 30454 / Version: ABS Bosch 5.3 / Length: 30 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 30454 / Socket colour: grey / Cable Length: 1200 / Item Length: 30 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 454532, CITROËN 454545, CITROËN 96165516, CITROËN 96181978, CITROËN 96217752, PEUGEOT 454532, PEUGEOT 454545, PEUGEOT 96165516, PEUGEOT 96181978, PEUGEOT 96217752, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 60069
£23.73
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 30454 FOR PEUGEOT
£30.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT GRAND RAID PARTNER A.B.S. 30454
£29.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN BERLINGO A.B.S. 30454
£28.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor XABS227 CI Wheel Speed 454532 454545 96165516 96181978 96181979 New
£26.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT GRAND RAID PARTNER A.B.S. 30454
£28.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery