ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30594 A.B.S. for CITROËN XSARA Estate

A.B.S. 30594 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30594 A.B.S. for CITROËN XSARA Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30594 A.B.S. for CITROËN XSARA Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery

Rear left/right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30594 for Citroen Xsara (01-05)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Abs Sensor Wheel Speed 30594 for Citroën

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.66
Delivery from £25.78

ABS 30594 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Citroën Xsara 454569

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.37
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30594 A.B.S. for CITROËN XSARA Estate

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V42-72-0065, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660565, ERA 560293A, FAE 78368, SNR ASB166.04, DELPHI SS20196, MAXGEAR 20-0160, BREMI 50359 / Wire Quantity: 30 / Paired article number: 30594 / Length: 30 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 30594 / Socket colour: grey / Cable Length: 800 / Item Length: 30 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 96297255, CITROËN 454569, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 96297255, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 60363
£25.33
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 30594 FOR CITROËN
£31.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN XSARA A.B.S. 30594
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN XSARA A.B.S. 30594 NEW
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 30594 Brake Shoe Set
£43.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CITROËN XSARA A.B.S. 30594
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery