ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 30922 A.B.S. for KIA SPORTAGE II

A.B.S. 30922 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 30922 A.B.S. for KIA SPORTAGE II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.59
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 30922 A.B.S. for KIA SPORTAGE II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery

ABS 30922 Front Right Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Kia Sportage 61129

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Front ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30922 for Kia Sportage (04-21)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 30922 A.B.S. for KIA SPORTAGE II

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: FEBI BILSTEIN 106459, KAMOKA 1060637, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5910313, HELLA 6PU 012 039-171, AUTLOG AS4421, TOPRAN 820 103, BLUE PRINT ADG07197, VEMO V53-72-0087, HOFFER 8290365, MEAT & DORIA 90365, OPTIMAL 06-S443, TRISCAN 8180 43188, DELPHI SS20511, JAPANPARTS ABS-K34, ASHIKA 151-0K-K34, BREMI 51245 / Wire Quantity: 28 / Paired article number: 30919 / Length: 28 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 30922 / Socket colour: black / Cable Length: 1070 / Item Length: 28 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 956701F310, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 61129
£28.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 30922 FOR KIA
£33.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for KIA SPORTAGE A.B.S. 30922
£30.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG07197 ABS sensor
£24.66
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR KIA SPORTAGE A.B.S. 30922
£30.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPANPARTS ABS-K34 ABS sensor
£25.91
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00