ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30994 A.B.S. for NISSAN ALMERA TINO

A.B.S. 30994 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30994 A.B.S. for NISSAN ALMERA TINO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.91
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30994 A.B.S. for NISSAN ALMERA TINO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.73
Free Delivery

ABS 30994 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Nissan Almera Tino 479004U000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.01
Free Delivery

Rear ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30994 for Nissan Almera (00-03)

£35.00
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN:TINO,ALMERA TINO 479004U000 479004U060

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery

Abs Sensor Wheel Speed 30994 for Nissan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.01
Delivery from £25.78
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30994 A.B.S. for NISSAN ALMERA TINO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5931039, ESEN SKV 06SKV207, JAPKO 151154, NIPPARTS J5031008, JAPANPARTS ABS-154, NTY HCA-NS-060, JAPANPARTS ABS-153, ERA 560678A, ABE CCZ1176ABE / Wire Quantity: 43 / Paired article number: 30995 / Length: 43 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 30994 / Socket colour: grey / Cable Length: 840 / Item Length: 43 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 479004U000, NISSAN 479004U060
£25.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR NISSAN ALMERA TINO A.B.S. 30994
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN ALMERA TINO A.B.S. 30994
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABE CCZ1176ABE ABS sensor
£17.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN ALMERA TINO A.B.S. 30994 NEW
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 30994 FOR NISSAN
£31.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery