Fits A.B.S. 31453 Sensor, wheel speed ⭐UK Stock⭐

A.B.S. 31453 ABS sensor

Fits A.B.S. 31453 Sensor, wheel speed ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.27
GBP 15.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:KALOS,AVEO Saloon,LOVA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31453 A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 31453 Rear Left Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Aveo Kalos 95996129

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.19
Free Delivery

Rear Left ABS Sensor A.B.S. 31453 for Chevrolet/Daewoo Aveo/Kalos/Kalos (03-21)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Fits A.B.S. 31453 Sensor, wheel speed ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 31453 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Weight: 0.13 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 95996129 96200001 96473224 96200001 96473224
£15.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 31453 FOR CHEVROLET DAEWOO
£29.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CHEVROLET AVEO A.B.S. 31453
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for DAEWOO, GM KOREA KALOS A.B.S. 31453
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CHEVROLET AVEO A.B.S. 31453
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET AVEO A.B.S. 31453
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery