ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31469 A.B.S. for DAEWOO MATIZ

A.B.S. 31469 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31469 A.B.S. for DAEWOO MATIZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.66
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31469 A.B.S. for DAEWOO MATIZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.73
Free Delivery

ABS 31469 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Chevrolet Daewoo Matiz Spark 60971

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

Front left/right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 31469 for Daewoo Matiz (00-04)

£35.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31469 A.B.S. for DAEWOO MATIZ

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90318, BLUE PRINT ADG07118, BREMI 51576, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0222, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5900904, HOFFER 8290318, AUTLOG AS5161, VEMO V51-72-0039-1, VEMO V51-72-0039 / Wire Quantity: 19 / Paired article number: 31469 / Length: 19 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 31469 / Socket colour: black / Cable Length: 620 / Item Length: 19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAEWOO 96316715, DAEWOO 96569341, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 60971
£25.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, wheel speed for DAEWOO, GM KOREA MATIZ A.B.S. 31469 NEW
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR DAEWOO, GM KOREA MATIZ A.B.S. 31469
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR DAEWOO, GM KOREA MATIZ A.B.S. 31469
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for DAEWOO, GM KOREA MATIZ A.B.S. 31469
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 17814 Front Brake Discs Pair 241mm Vented Fits Hyundai Accent 5171225060
£66.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery