ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31939 A.B.S. for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

A.B.S. 31939 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31939 A.B.S. for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 31939 Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Subaru Impreza 27540FE040

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.48
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31939 A.B.S. for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

Rear Right ABS Sensor for SUBARU Impreza 2000-2009 A.B.S. 31939

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31939 A.B.S. for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 43 / Paired article number: 31938 / Length: 43 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 31939 / Socket colour: white / Cable Length: 925 / Item Length: 43 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 27540FE040
£36.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR SUBARU IMPREZA A.B.S. 31939
£38.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, wheel speed for SUBARU IMPREZA A.B.S. 31939 NEW
£38.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 31939 FOR SUBARU
£35.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery