A.B.S. 37156 Brake pad set

A.B.S. 37156 Front Brake Pad Set for Audi, VW, Skoda, SEAT

Used Offers from

A.B.S. 37156 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£22.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 37156 A.B.S. for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.11
Free Delivery

37156 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A4 B5 1.8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 37156 A.B.S. for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Delivery from £12.00

37156 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE A.B.S.

£40.00
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A4 B5 1.8 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 37156 A.B.S.

£40.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 37156

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37156 for Seat/Audi/Skoda/VW Exeo/A6/A4/Allroad/Super

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2301802
£34.33
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Front P85037 Brembo 4B0615116 4B0615116A 4B0615116F 4B0615116G
£37.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set Front P85037 Brembo 4B0615116 4B0615116A 4B0615116F 4B0615116G
£43.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADV184213 Brake Pads
£25.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37156 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 156,3; Height 1 [mm]: 74; Thickness 1 [mm]: 20,3; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 200; Manufacturer Restriction: ATE; Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear sensor; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Weight [kg]: 2,03; Number of pads: 8; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 10/1996, 12/2002; for PR number: 1LB, 1ZC, 1LE, 1LT, 1LA, 1LG, 1LF, 1LB/1LT; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 8DX200001, 3B_X_491581, 3B_Y_000001, 3BX600001, 3BYE087206, 3BY000001, 3B-Y-000001, 4BX070001; Construction Year from: 03/1999, 02/1999, 05/1999; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8D-V-054061, 4B-X-070000; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 288, 312, 314, 320; Special Purpose Vehicle: not for armoured vehicles; Vehicle type: A4 Cabrio Quattro, A6 Quattro; TecDoc Engine Number: 22243, 22244, 22669; Rim Size [inch]: 16.0
£22.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk