A.B.S. 37414 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£24.49
Delivery from £8.45

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 37414 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.73
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A1 1.2 TFSI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 37414 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

37414 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A1 1.2 TFSI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 37414 A.B.S. for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.27
Free Delivery

Brake pads 37414 A.B.S. for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.60
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VW PASSAT B7 1.4 TSI/1.8 TSI/2.0 TSI/1.6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

37414 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE A.B.S.

£37.00
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37414 for VW/Seat/Skoda/Audi Up/Jetta/Polo/Beetle/Sci

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-7226.2 ATE for AUDI TT TT Roadster A1 A1 Sportback
Delivery from £12.00
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£52.73
GBP 52.73 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7285.2 - Disc Brake - Fits Audi A1 1.0 TFSI
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-7226.2 ATE for AUDI TT TT Roadster A1 A1 Sportback
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo P 85 075 Brake Pads, Black
£32.80
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37414 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 156,2; Height 1 [mm]: 71,5; Thickness 1 [mm]: 20; Width 2 [mm]: 155,5; Height 2 [mm]: 66; Thickness 2 [mm]: 20; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 155; Manufacturer Restriction: ATE; Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear sensor; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 312, 288, 280, 256; for PR number: 1ZM, 1LJ, 1ZA, 1ZE, 1LL, 1LV, 1ZD, 1ZP, 1ZB, 1LH, 1ZG, 1ZQ, 1ZC, 1LN, 1LJ/1LL, 1ZC/1ZD, 1ZF, 1LC, 1LJ/1ZE, 1ZD/1ZP, 1LJ/1ZA; for model code: Jetta, Passat CC; Vehicle type: Octavia, A1, Beetle, Bjalla, A3, A3 Sportback, Roomster Scout, Fabia, Caddy, Altea XL, Altea Freetrack, BL1, Rapid, Rapid Spaceback; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 8J8011001; Construction Year from: 07/2007; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8J8011000; Construction Year to: 06/2007; Rim Size [inch]: 15.0; Rim Size [inch]: 15
£24.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.