Brake pads 38448 A.B.S. for FORD USA FORD AUSTRALIA

A.B.S. 38448 Brake pad set

Brake pads 38448 A.B.S. for FORD USA FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 38448 A.B.S. for FORD USA FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

ABS 38448 Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Ford Australia F-150 4L3Z2200AB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.62
Free Delivery
Brake pads 38448 A.B.S. for FORD USA FORD AUSTRALIA

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ABE C2Y018ABE / Width 1: 158.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38448 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height 1: 50 / Item Width: 158.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD USA 4L3Z2200AB, FORD USA 6L3Z2200AA, FORD USA 6L3Z2200AB, FORD USA 6L3Z2200CD, FORD USA 8L3Z2200A / Thickness/Strength 1: 18.5
£25.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 38448 FOR FORD USA FORD AUSTRALIA
£32.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 250.1393.20 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper ALDA 2.0L 4cyl
Free Delivery