ABS 521231 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Audi Seat VW A4 Exeo Passat 8E0615123

A.B.S. 521231 Brake caliper

ABS 521231 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Audi Seat VW A4 Exeo Passat 8E0615123

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.18
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SEAT VW:EXEO,A4 B5,A4 B6,A4 B7,EXEO ST 8E0615123

£51.39
Free Delivery

Front Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 521231

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
ABS 521231 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Audi Seat VW A4 Exeo Passat 8E0615123

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: ABE CZH1214, ALLIED NIPPON ABC244L, APEC BCA1493, APEC LCA314, APEC LCA314N, ATE 24.3541-1763.5, Axia 392880, BENDIX 694075B, BOSCH 0 986 474 897, Brake ENGINEERING CA1863, BREMBO F 85 168, BUDWEG CALIPER 342880, CARDONE 388153, CARDONE 82-0191, COMLINE CBC244L, DELPHI LC7312, DENCKERMANN B190106L, DRI 3111900, ELSTOCK 82-0191, ELSTOCK 82-0191-000, ERA Benelux BC62880, FEBI BILSTEIN 181548, FERODO FCL694075, FREMAX FBC2313L, FRIESEN 704367, FTE 9291798, FTE 9298055, FTE 9298250, FTE RS549837A0, FTE RX549837A0 / Fitting Position: Front Left / Vehicle Info: AUDI SEAT VW A4 EXEO PASSAT / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 159mm / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 22mm / Material: Grey Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 3, 4kg / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 521232 / Brake System: LUCAS/TRW / Reference OEM Number: 8E0 615 123, 8E0 615 123D, 8E0 615 123X, 8E0.615.123, 8E0.615.123D, 8E0.615.123X, 8E0615123D
£49.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Brake Caliper for AUDI A4 A.B.S. 521231
£59.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR AUDI A4 A.B.S. 521231
£60.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3541-1763.5 Brake caliper
Free Delivery
A.B.S. BRAKE CALIPER 521231 FOR AUDI SEAT VW
£38.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO FCL694075 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,VW
£77.63
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00