REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 522741 A.B.S. I

A.B.S. 522741 Brake caliper

REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 522741 A.B.S. I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 522741 Brake caliper

4-5 Werktage
£56.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE CALIPER 522741

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper for PEUGEOT EXPERT A.B.S. 522741

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.37
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper for CITROËN DISPATCH A.B.S. 522741

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.37
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 522741

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN DISPATCH II BRAKE CALIPER 522741 A.B.S.

£94.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. BRAKE CALIPER 522741
£49.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 522742 Brake caliper
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE CALIPER 24.3414-1715.5 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis/Van/TEPEE 1.6L
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT A.B.S. 522741
£75.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 522741 A.B.S. I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / UPC: 8717109579956 / Piston Diameter: 41 / MPN: 522741 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28036267409 / Weight [kg]: 3,34 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Braking / Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS / Inlet Thread Diameter: 290 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Paired Article Number: 522742 / Vehicle Type: Dispatch; EXPERT; Expert Tepee; Jumpy / Manufacturer Part Number: 522741 / Material: Grey Cast Iron / Superseded Part Number: FIAT 9467567480 / ProductTitle: Brake Caliper BRAKING Rear Left ABS 522741 P OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT SCUDO 2.0 MULTIJET/1.6 MULTIJET/2.0 MULTIJET 4X4.FITS / Weight: 3,34 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 41 / Mounting Bores Distance [mm]: 143 / Brand: A.B.S. / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 8717109579956 / GTIN: 8717109579956 / Brake System: TRW / For Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12,6 / Manufacture Warranty: 1 Year / For Brake Disc Diameter [mm]: 290
£56.00
ebay.co.uk