Clutch master cylinder Cast Iron 61001X A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO 164

A.B.S. 61001X Master Cylinder, clutch

Clutch master cylinder Cast Iron 61001X A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO 164

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.40
Free Delivery

Clutch master cylinder Cast Iron 61001X A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO 164

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.08
Delivery from £12.00

Original A.B.S. Clutch Master Cylinder 61001X for Alfa Romeo

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.80
Delivery from £25.78

ABS 61001X Clutch Master Cylinder Fits Alfa Romeo 164 0060511530

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.12
Free Delivery
Clutch master cylinder Cast Iron 61001X A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO 164

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Distance of fastening bolts [mm]: 56 / Type: Clutch Fluid Reservoir / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO C 23 003, SAMKO F20992, TRW PND161, METELLI 55-0025, LPR 7111, SACHS 6284 600 126, FERODO FHC5023, DELPHI LM20003, CIFAM 505-025 / Brake System: BOSCH/BENDIX / Manufacturer Part Number: 61001X / Material: Cast Iron / Thread Size: 1x M12x1.0 / Diameter [mm]: 19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 0060511530, ALFA ROMEO 60511530, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 0060511530, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 60511530
£33.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 61001X FOR ALFA ROMEO
£34.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery