Original A.B.S. Clutch Slave Cylinder 71896 for Nissan

A.B.S. 71896 Clutch slave cylinder

Original A.B.S. Clutch Slave Cylinder 71896 for Nissan

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Delivery from £25.78

Clutch Slave Cylinder A.B.S. 71896 for Nissan Almera/Sunny/Cubic (90-00)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

ABS 71896 Clutch Slave Cylinder Fits Nissan Almera Sunny 30620-71N00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery
Original A.B.S. Clutch Slave Cylinder 71896 for Nissan

Cheapest offer

Number of Mounting holes: 2 / Product Type: Slave Cylinder, Clutch / Manufacturer Warranty: yes / Comparison Number: Lightning delivery, all car parts can be ordered, available / Featured: 100% fit, reinforced, Easy to replace / Material: Cast Iron / Surface Finish: new / Distance from the Mounting bolt [mm]: 52 mm / Thread size 1: 1x M10x1.0 / OE/OEM reference number(s): 30620-71N00, 30620-71N10, 30620-71N20, 30620-71N21, 3062071N24 / Weight: 0,53 kg / Diameter: 17,5 mm
£33.88
ebay.co.uk