ABS 740112 Rear Right Brake Caliper Fits Kia Picanto 583111YA50

A.B.S. 740112 Brake caliper

ABS 740112 Rear Right Brake Caliper Fits Kia Picanto 583111YA50

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.86
Free Delivery

Rear Right Brake Caliper A.B.S. 740112 for Kia Picanto (11-21)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Brake Caliper (1 piston) 740112 A.B.S. for KIA PICANTO II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.22
Delivery from £12.00
ABS 740112 Rear Right Brake Caliper Fits Kia Picanto 583111YA50

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: ABE CZH2093, ALLIED NIPPON ABC499R, APEC BCA2398E, APEC RCA838, APEC RCA838N, ATE 24.3344-1744.5, Axia 394785, BLUE PRINT ADBP450089, BOSCH 0 986 135 199, Brake ENGINEERING CA3246R, BREMBO F 30 217, BUDWEG CALIPER 344785, CARDONE 386556, CARDONE 87-2435, COMLINE CBC499R, DOYEN RBC087, DRI 4245320, ELSTOCK 87-2435, ERA Benelux BC54785, FEBI BILSTEIN 178161, FERODO FCL695692, FREMAX FBC1670R, FTE 9290281, FTE 9298330, FTE RX3498132A0, GENERAL RICAMBI KI6074, HELLA 8AC 355 399-301, JAPANPARTS CAL337RJM, JAPKO CAL337RJM, JURATEK JCA1670R / Fitting Position: Rear Right / Vehicle Info: KIA PICANTO / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 124mm / Number of connectors: 1 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 10mm / Material: Grey Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2, 08kg / Piston Diameter [mm]: 34mm / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 740111 / Brake System: MOBIS / Reference OEM Number: 583111YA50, 58311A3A00, 583601Y500
£58.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR KIA MORNING A.B.S. 740112
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR KIA MORNING A.B.S. 740112
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for KIA MORNING A.B.S. 740112
£86.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for KIA MORNING A.B.S. 740112 NEW
£86.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery