2x Brake disc solid 16084 A.B.S. for BMW AC

A.B.S. Brake disc 16084 280 9,9 5 120 solid BMW: 3 Coupe, Z4 Roadster, 3 Saloon

2x Brake disc solid 16084 A.B.S. for BMW AC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 16084 A.B.S. for BMW AC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.21
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16084 for BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.94
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc solid 16084 A.B.S. for BMW AC

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 16084 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280 / Weight: 4.45 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 158 936, BMW 34 21 1 162 289, BMW 34 21 1 165 457, BMW 34211164511, BMW 34216855158, BMW 34216864051 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 6110055, JURID 561552J, EBC Brakes GD554, CIFAM 800-229C, ROADHOUSE 6284.00, FOMAR Friction FO 2256, FTE BS3805, LPR B2371P, LPR B2371PR, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406016101, OPTIMAL BS-2840, OPTIMAL BS-2840C, HELLA 8DD 355 102-601, SAMKO B2371P, DELPHI BG2624, FEBI BILSTEIN 01725, MEYLE 315 523 0037, METELLI 23-0229C, HART 241 104, ABE C4B001ABE-P, ABAKUS 231-04-018, ATE 24.0310-0202.1, VAICO V20-40022, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-601, COMLINE ADC1706, MAXGEAR 19-0693MAX, TOPRAN 500 564, MINTEX MDC623, DACO Germany 601590, FTE BS3805B / Item Height: 60 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.9 / Height: 60 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 164
£45.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 35148 FOR AUDI
£51.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS K18148 Rear Right Handbrake Cable Fits Fiat Stilo 46819336
£20.84
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. K12018 Handbrake cable
£21.62
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Handbrake cable Disc Brake K19863 A.B.S. for VOLVO XC90 I
£29.44
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 11558 Splash Panel, brake disc
£29.35
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery