2x Brake disc Vented 16590 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI VOLVO PROTON

A.B.S. Brake disc 16590 256 24 4 114,3 Vented Coated VOLVO: S40 I, V40 Estate, MITSUBISHI: Galant 6

2x Brake disc Vented 16590 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI VOLVO PROTON

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.82
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 16590 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£51.98
Delivery from £8.45

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16590 FOR MITSUBISHI VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16590 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI VOLVO PROTON

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.56
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MITSUBISHI CARISMA 1.6 BRAKE DISC 16590 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 16590 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 11347 Brake disc backing plate
£83.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17774 Brake disc
£64.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 16158 Brake disc
£91.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17457 Brake disc
£50.93
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 15857 Brake disc
£36.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 16590 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI VOLVO PROTON

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16590 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256 / Weight: 4.78 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MB 928994, MITSUBISHI MR 205584, MITSUBISHI MR 205585, MITSUBISHI MR 389722, MITSUBISHI MR 475330, MITSUBISHI MR128153, VOLVO 30872926, VOLVO 308729268, PROTON PW 820578 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 604-50-4280, CIFAM 800-461C, ZIMMERMANN 380.2157.20, ROADHOUSE 6394.10, SAMKO M1602V, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3305022, HELLA 8DD 355 107-321, JAPANPARTS DI-522, BREMBO 09.9617.10, LPR D1381V, VAICO V37-80001, FEBI BILSTEIN 10892, FEBI BILSTEIN 14924, BREMBO 09.9617.11, BREMBO 09.7043.11, BREMBO 09.7043.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-321, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0734, ASHIKA 60-05-522C, DELPHI BG2763, METELLI 23-0653, SAMKO M1403V, ROTINGER RT 2260-GL, ZIMMERMANN 380.2157.52, JURID 561926JC, ROTINGER RT 2260, COMLINE ADC0333V, FOMAR Friction FO 2307, LPR M1403V, LPR M1602V / Item Height: 45.6 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 45.6 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 156
£51.82
ebay.co.uk