2x Brake disc Vented 17805 A.B.S. for KIA SEDONA Mk II

A.B.S. Brake disc 17805 300 28 6 139,7 Vented Coated KIA: CARNIVAL / GRAND CARNIVAL 3

2x Brake disc Vented 17805 A.B.S. for KIA SEDONA Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.68
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 17805 FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.43
Free Delivery

2x Abs 17805 Front Vented Brake Discs 300mm Fits Kia Carnival Grand 51712-4D200

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17805 A.B.S. for KIA SEDONA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.81
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 17805 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£118.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS KIA SEDONA MK II 2.7 V6 BRAKE DISC 17805 A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17805 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

£123.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17805

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17805 for Kia Carnival/Sedona/Grand Carnival (05

£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

A.B.S. 11347 Brake disc backing plate
£82.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17774 Brake disc
£59.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 16158 Brake disc
£91.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
A.B.S. 17457 Brake disc
£50.93
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 15857 Brake disc
£30.17
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 17805 A.B.S. for KIA SEDONA Mk II

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 96.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17805 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 51712-4D200, KIA 517124D000 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 103287, METELLI 23-1174C, ROTINGER RT 20578, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-341, JAPANPARTS DI-K21C, FTE BS7323B, FTE BS7323, JAPKO 60K21C, JURID 562918JC, DELPHI BG4137, TEXTAR 92164500, MEYLE 28-15 521 0024/PD, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300336, ROADHOUSE 61026.10, JAPANPARTS DI-K21, FOMAR Friction FO 4229, FERODO DDF1612, BREMBO 09.A632.10, FERODO DDF1612C, ABE C30326ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 108555, SAMKO K2015V, TRW DF4924S, BLUE PRINT ADG043123, ASHIKA 60-0K-K21C, MINTEX MDC1835, REMSA 61026.10, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1373, LPR K2015V, OPTIMAL BS-8556C / Item Height: 54.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Height: 54.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139.7 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 174
£84.68
ebay.co.uk