ABS 35173 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Maserati Ghibli Quattroporte 980156013

A.B.S. Brake Pad Set 35173 – Front Disc – Fits Maserati Ghibli III, Quattroporte VI

ABS 35173 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Maserati Ghibli Quattroporte 980156013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.38
Free Delivery

Brake pads 35173 A.B.S. for MASERATI GHIBLI III QUATTROPORTE VI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.90
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Set, disc brake A.B.S. 35173

£55.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 35173 A.B.S. for MASERATI GHIBLI III QUATTROPORTE VI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.37
Free Delivery
ABS 35173 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Maserati Ghibli Quattroporte 980156013

Cheapest offer

Warning Contact Length [mm]: 235mm / Other Part Number: APEC PAD2158, BOSCH 0 986 T12 132, Brake ENGINEERING PA2443, BREMBO P 48 003, BREMBO P48003N, CAR PNT3702, CIFAM 822-1201-0, DELPHI LP3820, DELPHI LP3820.D-19B1, EUROREPAR 1681283980, FERODO FDB4988-D, FERODO FDB4988-S, FMSI-VERBAND D1116-9079, fri.tech. 1201.0, KAWE 1192 11, LPR 05P2073, METELLI 22-1201-0, REMSA 1192.11, RIDEX 402B1451, ROADHOUSE 21192.11, TRUSTING 1201.0, TRW GDB8049, TRW GDB8049DTE, WOKING P10923.11, ZIMMERMANN 25790.160.2 / Type: Brake Pad Set / Fitting Position: Front / Thickness 1 [mm]: 16mm / Vehicle Info: MASERATI GHIBLI QUATTROPORTE / Width 1 [mm]: 164, 6mm / Height 1 [mm]: 81, 4mm / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Weight [kg]: 2, 72kg / Reference OEM Number: 980156013
£30.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 35148 FOR AUDI
£51.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 37341 Brake pad set
£17.32
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS All Brake Systems Front Brake Pad Set 37191 for Mazda MX-5 (05-14)
£21.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery