ABS 37212 Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Opel Vauxhall Corsa Corsavan Tigra 1605085

A.B.S. Brake pad set 37212 with acoustic wear warning VAUXHALL: Corsa Mk2, Tigra Mk2 TwinTop

ABS 37212 Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Opel Vauxhall Corsa Corsavan Tigra 1605085

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

Brake pads 37212 A.B.S. for OPEL CORSA C TIGRA TwinTop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.96
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 37212 A.B.S. for OPEL CORSA C TIGRA TwinTop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37212 for Vauxhall Corsa/Tigra/Tigra/Corsa (00-12)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Brake Pad Set Disc Brake 37212 For Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Delivery from £25.78
ABS 37212 Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Opel Vauxhall Corsa Corsavan Tigra 1605085

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: ABE C2X018ABE, ALLIED NIPPON ADB31135, APEC PAD1189, APEC PAD1705, APEC PD3547, ATE 13.0460-2858.2, ATE 13.0470-2858.2, ATE 602858, ATE LD2858, BENDIX 573009B, BLUE PRINT ADZ94232, BORG & BECK BBP1774, BOSCH 0 986 424 528, BOSCH 0 986 424 756, BOSCH 0 986 494 340, BOSCH 0 986 495 280, BOSCH 0 986 TB2 404, BOSCH F 026 000 028, Brake ENGINEERING PA1416, BREMBO P 59 037, BREMBO P59037N, BREMSI BP2987, CAR PNT899, CIFAM 822-541-0, COMLINE CBP31135, DELPHI LP 1677, DENCKERMANN B111100, DOYEN RBP263, EUROREPAR 1617276180, FEBI BILSTEIN 16626 / Type: Brake Pad Set / Fitting Position: Rear / Thickness 1 [mm]: 14mm / Brake System: LUCAS/TRW / Vehicle Info: OPEL VAUXHALL CORSA CORSAVAN TIGRA / Width 1 [mm]: 95, 8mm / Height 1 [mm]: 43, 9mm / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Weight [kg]: 0, 74kg / Reference OEM Number: 1605085, 1605120, 1605397, 1605965, 1605994, 9200132, 93176117, 93178789, 93188452, 93190218
£19.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 35148 FOR AUDI
£51.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 35140 Brake pad set
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 2023Q Brake pad fitting kit
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD FITTING KIT 1863Q A.B.S. for HONDA STREAM FR-V
£14.12
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00