ABS K11118 Rear Right Handbrake Cable Fits Mazda 323 C F S B455-44-410E

A.B.S. K11118 Hand brake cable

ABS K11118 Rear Right Handbrake Cable Fits Mazda 323 C F S B455-44-410E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.63
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Cable Pull Parking Brake K11118 for Mazda

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.86
Delivery from £25.78

Right Handbrake Cable A.B.S. K11118 for Mazda 323 (89-96)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
ABS K11118 Rear Right Handbrake Cable Fits Mazda 323 C F S B455-44-410E

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BORG & BECK BKB2293, COFLE 17.0544, FIRST LINE FKB2293, HAVAM KA90417, NK 903285, NPS M292A50, QUINTON HAZELL BC 2169, REMKAFLEX 80.1590, Seiken 4AB0345, UNIPART GVC4680 / Fitting Position: Right Rear / Type: Handbrake Cable / Brake Type: Drum Brake / Vehicle Info: MAZDA 323 C 323 F 323 S / Length 1 [mm]: 1490mm / Weight [kg]: 0, 7kg / Reference OEM Number: B455-44-410E, FA16-44-410A / Length 3 [mm]: 1330mm
£39.63
ebay.co.uk