Handbrake cable Disc Brake K16887 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER

A.B.S. K16887 Hand brake cable

Handbrake cable Disc Brake K16887 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.09
Delivery from £12.00

ABS K16887 Rear Left Handbrake Cable Fits Alfa Romeo Brera Spider 50500861

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.27
Free Delivery

Left Handbrake Cable A.B.S. K16887 for Alfa Romeo Spider/Brera (05-11)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
Handbrake cable Disc Brake K16887 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER

Cheapest offer

Length 1: 1662 / Type: Brake Actuator Cable / Interchange Part Number: TRISCAN 8140 12132, NK 901027, BOSCH 1 987 482 285, FEBI BILSTEIN 109245, SWAG 33 10 0342, COFLE 12.0103, ADRIAUTO 01.0255 / Brake Type: Disc Brake / Manufacturer Part Number: K16887 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 50500861, ALFA ROMEO 50505483, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 50505483 / Length 3 [mm]: 1529
£27.09
ebay.co.uk