Handbrake cable Disc Brake K16945 A.B.S. for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

A.B.S. K16945 Hand brake cable

Handbrake cable Disc Brake K16945 A.B.S. for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.81
Delivery from £12.00

Handbrake cable Disc Brake K16945 A.B.S. for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.29
Free Delivery

ABS K16945 Rear Handbrake Cable Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Astra Astravan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.27
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Cable Pull Parking Brake K16945 for Opel

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Delivery from £25.78

Handbrake Cable A.B.S. K16945 for Vauxhall/Chevrolet Astra/Astra/Zafira/Corsa (9

£47.50
Free Delivery
Handbrake cable Disc Brake K16945 A.B.S. for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Length 1: 1592 / Type: Brake Actuator Cable / Length 4 [mm]: 1403 / Interchange Part Number: NK 9036105, FERODO FHB433018, ESEN SKV 26SKV548, COFLE 11.5863, AKRON-MALÒ 26431, VAICO V40-30003, MAXGEAR 32-0269, TRISCAN 8140 24170, TRW GCH2509, ABE C7X014ABE, LINEX 32.01.70, FAI AutoParts FBC0159, FTE FBS17039, ATE 24.3727-0753.2, ADRIAUTO 33.0296, SWAG 33 10 0339, NTY HLR-PL-017, FEBI BILSTEIN 109098, JAPANPARTS BC-0431, BOSCH 1 987 482 102, TOPRAN 206 497, LPR C0654B, KAMOKA 1190409 / Brake Type: Disc Brake / Manufacturer Part Number: K16945 / Length 2 [mm]: 1592 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 24465148, OPEL 522007, OPEL 522528, VAUXHALL 13104992, VAUXHALL 24465148 / Length 3 [mm]: 1403
£27.81
ebay.co.uk