Handbrake cable Drum Brake K16978 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

A.B.S. K16978 Handbrake cable

Handbrake cable Drum Brake K16978 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.33
Delivery from £12.00

Handbrake cable Drum Brake K16978 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery

ABS K16978 Rear Right Handbrake Cable Fits Ford Transit 1494890

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.32
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Cable Pull Parking Brake K16978 for Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.76
Delivery from £25.78

Right Handbrake Cable A.B.S. K16978 for Ford Transit (06-14)

£29.99
Free Delivery
Handbrake cable Drum Brake K16978 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Length 1: 1352 / Type: Brake Actuator Cable / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 304 666, BOSCH 1 987 482 135, TRW GCH181, NK 9025165, BOSCH 1 987 482 711, LINEX 15.02.23, LINEX 15.01.99, AKRON-MALÒ 29211, A.B.S. K17938, ADRIAUTO 13.0204.1, COFLE 11.5664, COFLE 11.5581, AKRON-MALÒ 26869 / Brake Type: Drum Brake / Manufacturer Part Number: K16978 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1494890, FORD 1C152A635AB, FORD 1C152A635AC, FORD 1C152A635AD, FORD 1C152A635AE, FORD 4519419 / Length 3 [mm]: 1062
£19.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CABLE, PARKING BRAKE FOR FORD TRANSIT PLATFORM/CHASSIS A.B.S. K16978
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CABLE, PARKING BRAKE FOR FORD TRANSIT PLATFORM/CHASSIS A.B.S. K16978
£27.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cable, parking brake for FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis A.B.S. K16978
£26.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. PARKING BRAKE CABLE PULL K16978
£27.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cable, parking brake for FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis A.B.S. K16978 NEW
£26.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery