Casebook on Roman Property Law, Hausmaninger, Herbert 9780199791132 New<-

A Casebook on Roman Property Law by Herbert Hausmaninger, Richard Gamauf ...

Casebook on Roman Property Law, Hausmaninger, Herbert 9780199791132 New<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.63
Free Delivery

Hausmaninger - Casebook on Roman Property Law - New paperback or softb - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

A Casebook on Roman Property Law (American Philological Association Classical Resources Series) (Society for Classical Studies Classical Resources)

In stock
£40.04
Free Delivery

A Casebook on Roman Property Law - Paperback NEW Hausmaninger, H 2012

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.43
Free Delivery

A Casebook on Roman Property Law (American Philological Association Classical Resources Series) (Society for Classical Studies Classical Resources)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.56
Free Delivery

A Casebook on Roman Property Law (American Philological Association Classical Resources Series) (Society for Classical Studies Classical Resources)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.04
Free Delivery

Herbert Hausmaninger Richard Gamauf A Casebook on Roman Property Law (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.86
Free Delivery

A Casebook on Roman Property Law (American Philological Association Classical Resources Series) (Society for Classical Studies Classical Resources)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

A Casebook on Roman Property Law - 9780199791132

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

A Casebook on Contract
£29.94
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
A Casebook on Roman Family Law – 5 (Society for Classical Studies Classical Resources)
£56.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Encounters on the Edge of the Etheric: True Files from a Medium's Casebook
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Mental Health in Social Work: A Casebook on Diagnosis and Strengths Based Assessment (DSM 5 Update)
£126.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Casebook on Roman Property Law, Hausmaninger, Herbert 9780199791132 New<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2012-02 / Subject Area: History / Publication Name: Casebook on Roman Property Law / ProductImageZoomGUID: yeQAAOSwmgJY5vvF / eBay Product ID (ePID): 111787047 / Item Length: 9.1 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199791132 / ISBN-13: 9780199791132 / Item Height: 1.1 in / ISBN-10: 0199791139 / Item Width: 6.1 in / Title: Casebook on Roman Property Law / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Society for Classical Studies Classical Resources Ser.: Casebook on Roman Property Law by Herbert Hausmaninger and Richard Gamauf (2012, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Ancient / Rome / Series: Society for Classical Studies Classical Resources Ser. / Publication Year: 2012 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199791132 / Author: Herbert Hausmaninger / Item Weight: 18.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 304 Pages
£36.63
ebay.co.uk