A Cultural History of Jewish Dress by Eric Silverman - 9781847882868

Eric Silverman A Cultural History of Jewish Dress (Paperback)

A Cultural History of Jewish Dress by Eric Silverman - 9781847882868

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

A Cultural History of Jewish Dress (Dress, Body, Culture)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.82
Free Delivery

A Cultural History of Jewish Dress (Dress, Body, Culture)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.23
Free Delivery

A Cultural History of Jewish Dress (Dress, Body, Culture)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£40.03
Free Delivery

A Cultural History of Jewish Dress (Dress, Body, Culture)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£40.06
Delivery from £4.99

Eric Silverman A Cultural History of Jewish Dress (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.19
Free Delivery

A Cultural History of Jewish Dress (Dress, Body, Culture)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.14
Free Delivery

A Cultural History of Jewish Dress - Paperback NEW Eric Silverman 2012-01-01

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.54
Free Delivery

A Cultural History of Jewish Dress (Dress, Body, Culture)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£45.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
A Cultural History of Jewish Dress by Eric Silverman - 9781847882868

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Design, Social Science / Publication Name: Cultural History of Jewish Dress / Book Title: A Cultural History of Jewish Dress / Item Length: 9.6 in / Publisher: Bloomsbury Academic & Professional / Subject: Fashion & Accessories, Anthropology / Cultural & Social, Jewish Studies / Series: Dress, Body, Culture Ser. / Publication Year: 2013 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Eric Silverman / Item Width: 6.8 in / Item Weight: 20 oz. / Number of Pages: 288 Pages
£32.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.